Board of High School and Intermediate Education (BHSIE), Uttar Pradesh has released the BHSIE Board Class 10 TimeTable for the academic year 2024. BHSIE Class 10 exams are scheduled to be conducted from 22 February, 2024 to 09 March, 2024.
While the exams will be held in two sessions from 8:30 AM to 11:45 AM and 2:00 PM to 5:15 PM. Students can visit the official website of BHSIE, Uttar Pradesh to download the BHSIE, Uttar Pradesh Class 10 TimeTable 2024.
Step 1 : Go to the official website - upmsp.edu.in.
Step 2 : On the Homepage, Click on "Uttar Pradesh Class 10 Date sheet 2024" Link.
Step 3 : The UPMSP Date sheet 2024 PDF will display on the screen.
Step 4 : Download the Datesheet & keep it save for future reference.
Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|
Hindi | 22-02-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Elementary Hindi | 22-02-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Commerce | 22-02-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Pali, Arabic, Persian | 23-02-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Music Singing | 23-02-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Mathematics | 27-02-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Automobiles | 27-02-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Sanskrit | 28-02-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Music Playing | 28-02-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Science | 29-02-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Agriculture | 29-02-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Human Science | 01-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
National Cadet Corps (NCC) | 01-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Health Care, Retail Trading | 02-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Mobile Repair | 02-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
English | 04-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Security | 04-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Home Science - (Only for Girls) | 05-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Computer | 05-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Painting, Art | 06-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
IT / ITES | 06-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Social Science | 07-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Stiching | 07-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Gujarati, Urdu, Punjabi, Bangla, Marathi, Assamese, Oriya, Kannada, Kashmiri, Sindhi, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Nepali | 09-03-2024 | 8:30 AM - 11:45 am |
Electrician, Disaster Management, Solar System Repair, Plumber | 09-03-2024 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2023)
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2022)
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2021)
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2020)
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2023)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
MATHEMATICS STANDARD | 17-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
MATHEMATICS BASIC | 17-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
ENGLISH (LANGUAGE & LITERATURE) | 18-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
HINDI COURSE - A | 19-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
HINDI COURSE - B | 19-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
SCIENCE | 20-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
URDU COURSE-A | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
PUNJABI | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
BENGALI | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
TAMIL | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
TELUGU | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
MARATHI | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
GUJARATI | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
MANIPURI | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
MALAYALAM | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
ODIA | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
ASSAMESE | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
KANNADA | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
ARABIC | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
TIBETAN | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
FRENCH | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
GERMAN | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
NEPALI | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
LEPCHA | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
HOME SCIENCE | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
SPANISH | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
SANSKRIT | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
TAMANG | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
URDU COURSE-B | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM | |
HINDUSTANI MUSIC (PER INS) | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 12:30 PM | |
COMPUTER APPLICATIONS | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 12:30 PM | |
INFORMATION TECHNI=OLOGY | 21-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 12:30 PM | |
SOCIAL SCIENCE | 22-07-2023 | 10:30 am - 1:30 PM |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2022)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi | 24-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Preliminary Hindi | 24-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Pali | 25-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Arabic | 25-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Persian / Farsi | 25-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Music Vocal | 25-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Home Science (Only for Girls) | 26-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Home Science (Only for those who opted Optional Subjects) | 26-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Drawing | 28-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Ranjan Arts | 28-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Computer | 28-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Sanskrit | 29-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Music Instrumental | 29-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Commerce | 30-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Sewing | 30-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Agriculture | 31-03-2022 | 8:00 AM - 5:15 PM | |
Human Science | 31-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Retail Trade | 31-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Security | 31-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Automobile | 31-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
ITO / ITES | 31-03-2022 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Science | 04-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
English Old Syllabus | 06-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
English New Syllabus | 06-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Social Science | 09-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Gujarati | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Urdu | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Punjabi | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Bengali | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Marathi | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Assamese | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Odiya | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Kannada | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Kashmiri | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Sindhi | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Tamil | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Telugu | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Malayalam | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Nepali | 11-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Mathematics | 12-04-2022 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2021)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Preliminary Hindi | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Pali | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Arabic | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Persian / Farsi | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Music Vocal | 10-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Home Science (Only for Girls) | 11-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Home Science (Only for those who opted Optional Subjects) | 11-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Drawing | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Ranjan Arts | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Computer | 12-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Sanskrit | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Musical Instrumental | 13-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
English | 17-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Commerce | 18-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Sewing | 18-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Social Science | 19-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Agriculture | 20-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Human Science | 20-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Retail Trade | 20-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Security | 20-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Automobile | 20-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
ITO / ITES | 20-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Health Care | 20-05-2021 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Science | 22-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Gujarati | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Urdu | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Punjabi | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Bengali | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Marathi | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Assamese | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Odiya | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Kannada | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Kashmiri | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Sindhi | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Tamil | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Telugu | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Malayalam | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Nepali | 24-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM | |
Mathematics | 25-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 AM |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2020)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi | 18-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Preliminary Hindi | 18-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Pali | 19-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Arabic | 19-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Persian / Farsi | 19-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Music Vocal | 19-02-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Home Science (Only for Girls) | 20-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Home Science (Only for those who opted Optional Subject) | 20-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
English | 22-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Gujarati | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Urdu | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Punjabi | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Bengali | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Marathi | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Assamese | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Odia | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Kannada | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Kashmiri | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Sindhi | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Tamil | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Telugu | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Malayalam | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Nepali | 24-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Music Instrumental | 24-02-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Mathematics | 25-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Sewing | 26-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Commerce | 26-02-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Social Science | 27-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Agriculture | 27-02-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Sanskrit | 28-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Science | 29-02-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Drawing | 02-03-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Ranjan Arts | 02-03-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am | |
Computer | 02-03-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:15 PM | |
Human Science | 03-03-2020 | 8:00 AM - 11:15 am |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2019)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Music Instrumental | 07-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Agriculture | 08-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Hindi | 12-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Preliminary Hindi | 12-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Home Science (Only for Girls) | 13-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Home Science (Only for those who opted Optional Subject) | 13-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
English | 14-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Urdu | 15-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Human Science | 15-02-2019 | 2:00 pm - 5:15 pm | |
Mathematics | 16-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Preliminary Mathematics | 16-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Ranjan Arts | 21-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Sewing | 21-02-2019 | 2:00 pm - 5:15 pm | |
Drawing | 22-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Commerce | 22-02-2019 | 2:00 pm - 5:15 pm | |
Social Science | 23-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Gujarati | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Punjabi | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Bengali | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Marathi | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Assamese | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Odia | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Kannada | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Kashmiri | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Sindhi | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Tamil | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Telugu | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Malayalam | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Nepali | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Pali | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Arabic | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Persian / Farsi | 25-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Music Vocal | 25-02-2019 | 2:00 pm - 5:15 pm | |
Science | 26-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Computer | 27-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am | |
Sanskrit | 28-02-2019 | 8:00 am - 11:15 am |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2018)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Home Science (Only for Girls) | 06-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Home Science – Only for those who opted for optional subject | 06-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Hindi | 07-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Preliminary Hindi | 07-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Agriculture | 08-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
English | 09-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Music | 10-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Urdu | 12-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Human Science | 12-02-2018 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm | |
Mathematics | 13-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Preliminary Mathematics | 13-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Ranjan Arts | 15-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sewing | 15-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Drawing | 16-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Vaanijya | 16-02-2018 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm | |
Social Science | 17-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Gujarati | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Punjabi | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Bengali | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Marathi | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Assamese | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Oriya | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Kannada | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Kashmiri | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sindhi | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Tamil | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Telugu | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Malayalam | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Nepali | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Pali | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Arabic | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Persian / Farsi | 19-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sangeet Vaadan | 19-02-2018 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm | |
Science | 20-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Computer | 21-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sanskrit | 22-02-2018 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2017)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi | 16-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Preliminary Hindi | 16-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Music – Instrumental | 17-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Commerce | 18-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Mathematics | 20-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Preliminary Mathematics | 20-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Home Science – Only for Girls | 20-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Music – Vocal | 21-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Computer | 22-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Science | 23-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Ranjan Arts | 24-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Gujarati | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Urdu | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Punjabi | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Bengali | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Marathi | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Assamese | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Oriya | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Kannada | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Kashmiri | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sindhi | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Tamil | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Telugu | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Malyalam | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Nepali | 25-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
English | 27-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Human Science | 28-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Home Science – Only for those who opted for optional subject | 29-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Agriculture | 29-03-2017 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm | |
Social Science | 30-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sanskrit | 31-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Pali | 31-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Arabic | 31-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Farsi | 31-03-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Drawing | 01-04-2017 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Stitch | 01-04-2017 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm |
Uttar Pradesh Board Class 10 - (2016)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi | 18-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Music - In Written | 19-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Commercial Education | 20-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Vocal Music | 24-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Computer | 25-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Science | 26-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sculpting | 27-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Gujarati, Urdu, Punjabi, Bengali, Marathi, Assamese, Oriya, Kannada, Kashmiri, Sindhi, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Nepali. | 27-02-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
English | 01-03-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Human Science | 02-03-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sanskrit, Arbi, Pali, Persian | 03-03-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Sewing | 03-03-2016 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm | |
Home Science (Only For Boys and Girls who did not make it compulsory) | 04-03-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Agriculture | 04-03-2016 | 02:00 pm - 05:15 pm | |
Drawing and Painting | 05-03-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am | |
Social Science | 09-03-2016 | 07:30 am - 10:45 am |