Odisha Board Class 12 Datesheet

Council of Higher Secondary Education, Odisha has released the CHSE Board Class 12 TimeTable for the academic year 2018-19. CHSE Class 12 exams are scheduled to be conducted between 7th March 2019 to 30th March 2019.

While the exams will be held from 10:00 AM to 1:00 PM. Students can visit the official website of CHSE, Odisha to download the CHSE Class 12 TimeTable 2019.

The below table gives you the complete details of CHSE Class 12 Exam TimeTable - 2018-19 (General & Vocational):

Important Notes:

1. The examination will be held as per the programme (theory and practical). Even if any of the dates is subsequently declared as holiday.

2. The Integrated Vocational Theory Examinations Shall be of Two Hours Duration.

3. The timing for integrated vocational practical subjects will be three hours duration.

4. For the project evaluation and viva-voice in commerce stream students, groups are to be formed taking minimum 32 students in a group. Evaluation and viva-voice to be completed for a group in three hours.

5. The examinations of Biology (Section-A: Botany & Section-B: Zoology) for regular students will be held in a single sitting with a Gap of 20 Minutes.

6. All ex-regular candidates i.e. registration up to the year 2015 will appear in yellow color question as per 2014-17 syllabus. All Regular candidates & Ex-Regular candidates (Registered in 2016) will appear in white color question as per 2018-19 syllabus. However, the question paper in English (Regular & Ex-Regular) will be the same.

7. Any mistake detected should however be brought to the notice of the controller of examinations immediately.

Result Date: 15 May, 2019 at 9:30 AM

Code Exam Date Time
602R / 602E MIL (ODIA) - (R/E) 07-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
802R/DIST.EDU, 802E/DIST. EDU MIL (ODIA) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 07-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
702R/DIST.EDU, 702E/DIST. EDU MIL (ODIA) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 08-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
601R/E ENGLISH (R/E) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
801R/E/DIST.EDU ENGLISH (R/E/DIST. EDU) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
701R/E/DIST.EDU ENGLISH (R/E/DIST. EDU) 11-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
603R / 603E PHYSICS (R/E) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
803R/DIST.EDU, 803E/DIST. EDU ACCOUNTANCY (ACT) (R/E/DIST. EDU) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
716R/DIST.EDU, 716E/DIST. EDU POLITICAL SCIENCE (R/E/DIST. EDU) 13-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
622R/813R/731R, 622E/813E/731E INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) - (R/E) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
614R/614E COMPUTER SCIENCE (CSC) - (R/E) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
612R/612E BIO-TECH (R/E) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
616R/616E ELECTRONICS (R/E) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
815R/E TOURISM AND TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (TTV) - (R/E) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
817R/E FASHION TECHNOLOGY (FTV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
819R/E PARAMEDICAL AND HEALTH CARE (PHV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
821R/E OFFICE MANAGEMENT (OMV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
823R/E BANKING (BNV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
825R/E PRINTING TECHNOLOGY (PTV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
827R/E INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (ITV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
627R/E AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY (ATV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
629R/E DAIRYING (DAV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
631R/E HORTICULTURE (HOV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
633R/E ELECTRICAL DOMESTIC APPLIANCES (EDV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
635R/E MOBILE TECHNOLOGY (MTV) - (REG) - Vocational 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
715R/DIST.EDU, 715E/DIST. EDU HISTORY (R/E/DIST. EDU) 16-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
708R/DIST.EDU, 708E/DIST.EDU ODIA (R/E/DIST. EDU) - Optional Language 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
709R/DIST.EDU, 709E/DIST.EDU HINDI (R/E/DIST. EDU) - Optional Language 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
710R/DIST.EDU, 710E/DIST.EDU BENGALI (R/E/DIST. EDU) - Optional Language 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
711R/DIST.EDU, 711E/DIST.EDU TELUGU (R/E/DIST. EDU) - Optional Language 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
712R/712E URDU (R/E) - Optional Language 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
713R/DIST.EDU, 713E/DIST.EDU SANSKRIT (R/E/DIST. EDU) - Optional Language 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
626R/626E ELECTIVE SANSKRIT (ES) - (R/E) 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
605R/605E CHEMISTRY (R/E) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
805R/DIST.EDU, 805E/DIST.EDU BUSINESS MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS (BMS) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
718R/DIST.EDU, 718E/DIST.EDU EDUCATION - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
729R/729E INDIAN MUSIC - (R/E) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
726R/726E PSYCHOLOGY - (R/E) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
618R/618E GEOLOGY - (R/E) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
607R/607E MATHEMATICS - (R/E) 23-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
721R/721E HOME SCIENCE - (R/E) 23-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
804R/DIST.EDU, 804E/DIST.EDU BUSINESS STUDIES & MANAGEMENT (BSM) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 23-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
620R/620E GEOGRAPHY - (R/E) 25-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
720R/DIST.EDU, 720E/DIST.EDU LOGIC - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 25-03-2019 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
608E BIOLOGY - I (BOTANY) - (R/E) 26-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
717R/DIST.EDU, 717E/DIST.EDU ECONOMICS - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 27-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
728R/728E IRPM - II (PERSONAL MANAGEMENT) - (R/E) 27-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
608R/E, 610R/E BIOLOGY - (BOTANY & ZOOLOGY) - (R/E) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
610E BIOLOGY - II (ZOOLOGY) - E 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
806E/DIST.EDU INSURANCE (INS) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
809R/DIST.EDU, 809E/DIST.EDU FUNDAMENTALS OF MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING (FMA) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
808R/DIST.EDU, 808E/DIST.EDU BUSINESS ECONOMICS (BSE) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
810E/DIST.EDU RURAL DEVELOPEMENT (RD) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
807R/DIST.EDU, 807E/DIST.EDU COST ACCOUNTING (CAC) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
811R/811E COMPUTER APPLICATION (CA) - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 28-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
624R/624E STATISTICS - (R/E) 29-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
724R/724E ANTHROPOLOGY - (R/E) 29-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
723R/DIST.EDU, 723E/DIST.EDU SOCIOLOGY - (R/E/DIST. EDU) 29-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
703R/DIST.EDU, 703E/DIST.EDU HINDI (R/E/DIST. EDU) - MIL 30-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
704R/DIST.EDU, 704E/DIST.EDU BENGALI (R/E/DIST. EDU) - MIL 30-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
705R/DIST.EDU, 705E/DIST.EDU TELUGU (R/E/DIST. EDU) - MIL 30-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
706R/706E URDU (R/E/DIST. EDU) - MIL 30-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
733R/DIST.EDU, 733E/DIST.EDU SANSKRIT (R/E/DIST. EDU) - MIL 30-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
707R/DIST.EDU, 707E/DIST.EDU ALT. ENGLISH (R/E/DIST. EDU) - MIL 30-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM

Previous Year Exam Time Tables

  • Odisha Board Class 12 - (2018)

    Code Exam Date Time
    ENGLISH (R/E) 06-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ENGLISH (R/E/DIS.EDU) 06-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ENGLISH (R/E/DIS.EDU) 07-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    MIL (ODIA) - (R/E) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    MIL (ODIA) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    MIL (ODIA) (R/E/DSIT.EDU) 09-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) - (R/E) 10-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    COMPUTER SCIENCE (CSC) - (R/E) 10-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BIO-TECH (R/E) 10-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ELECTRONICS (R/E) 10-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    POL. SCIENCE (R/E/DIST.EDU) 12-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    PHYSICS (R/E) 13-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ACCOUNTANCY (ACT) – (R/E/DIS.EDU) 13-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    HISTORY (R/E/DIST.EDU) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    TOURISM AND TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (TTV) – (R/E) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    FASHION TECHNOLOGY (FTV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    PARAMEDICAL AND HEALTH CARE (PHV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    OFFICE MANAGEMENT - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    BANKING - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    PRINTING TECHNOLOGY (PTV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (ITV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY (ATV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    DAIRYING (DAV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    HORTICULTURE (HOV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    ELECTRICAL DOMESTIC APPLIANCES (EDV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    MOBILE TECHNOLOGY (MTV) - (REG) – Vocational 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    CHEMISTRY (R/E) 16-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BUSINESS MATHEMATICS & STATISTICS (BMS) – (R/E/DIS.EDU.) 16-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ODIA (R/E/DIS.EDU) – Optional Langauage 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    HINDI (R/E/DIS.EDU) – Optional Langauage 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BENGALI (R/E/DIS.EDU) – Optional Langauage 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    TELUGU (R/E/DIS.EDU) – Optional Langauage 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    URDU (R/E) – Optional Langauage 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    SANSKRIT (R/E/DIS.EDU) – Optional Langauage 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ELECTIVE SANKRIT (ES) - (R/E) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    MATHEMATICS (R/E) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    HOME SCIENCE (R/E) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BUSINESS STUDIES & MANAGEMENT (BSM) – (R/E/DIST.EDU) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    GEOGRAPHY (R/E) 21-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    LOGIC (R/E/DIS.EDU) 21-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    STATISTICS (R/E) 22-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ANTHROPOLOGY (R/E) 22-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    SOCIOLOGY (R/E/DIST/EDU) 22-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BIOLOGY- (BOTANY & ZOOLOGY) - (R/E) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    BIOLOGY-I (BOTANY) - (R/E) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    INSURANCE (R/E/DIS.EDU) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    FUNDAMENTAL OF MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTS (FMA) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BUSINESS ECONOMICS (BSE) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    RURAL DEVELOPMENT (RD) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    COST ACCOUNTING (CAC) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    COMPUTER APPLICATION (CA) – (R/E) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ECONOMICS (R/E/DIS.EDU) 24-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    IR&PM - II (PERSONAL MANAGEMENT) – (R/E) 24-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    HINDI (R/E/DIS.EDU) - MIL 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BENGALI (R/E/DIST.EDU) – MIL 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    TELUGU (R/E/DIST.EDU) – MIL 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    URDU (R/E) – MIL 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    SANSKRIT (R/E/DIST.EDU) – MIL 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    ALT. ENGLISH (R/E/DIST.EDU) – MIL 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    BIOLOGY – II (ZOOLOGY) – E 27-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    EDUCATION (R/E/DIS.EDU) 28-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    INDIAN MUSIC (R/E) 28-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    PSYCHOLOGY (R/E) 28-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
    GEOLOGY (R/E) 28-03-2018 10:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • Odisha Board Class 12 - (2017)

    Code Exam Date Time
    ENGLISH (R/E) 06-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ENGLISH (R/E/DIS.EDU) 06-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ENGLISH (R/E/DIS.EDU) 07-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MIL (ODIA) - (R/E) 08-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MIL (ODIA) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 08-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    HINDI (R/E/DIS.EDU) 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BENGALI (R/E/DIST.EDU) 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    TELUGU (R/E/DIST.EDU) 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    URDU (R/E) 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    SANSKRIT (R/E/DIST.EDU) 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ALT.ENGLISH (R/E/DIST.EDU) 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) - (R/E) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) - (R/E) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT) - (R/E) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    COMPUTER SCIENCE (R/E) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BIO-TECH (R/E) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ELECTRONICS (R/E) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MIL (ODIA) (R/E/DSIT.EDU) 11-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MATHEMATICS (R/E) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ODIA (R/E/DIS.EDU) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    HINDI (R/E/DIS.EDU) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BENGALI (R/E/DIS.EDU) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    TELUGU (R/E/DIS.EDU) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    URDU (R/E) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    SANSKRIT (R/E/DIS.EDU) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ELECTIVE SANKRIT (ES) - (R/E) 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    CHEMISTRY (R/E) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    HISTORY (R/E/DIST.EDU) 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    PHYSICS (R/E) 18-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    HOME SCIENCE (R/E) 18-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    POL.SCIENCE (R/E/DIST.EDU) 20-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    GEOLOGY (R/E) 20-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BIOLOGY-I (BOTANY) - (R/E) 21-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BUSINESS STUDIES & MANAGEMENT (BSM) - (R/E/DIST.EDU) 21-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    EDUCATION (R/E/DIS.EDU) 22-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    INDIAN MUSIC (R/E) 22-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    PSYCHOLOGY (R/E) 22-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BIOLOGY-II (ZOOLOGY) - (R/E) 23-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Business Mathematics & Statistics (BMS) - (R/E/Dis.Edu.) 23-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ECONOMICS (R/E/DIS.EDU) 24-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    IR&PM - II (PERSONAL MANAGEMENT) - (R/E) 24-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ANTHROPOLOGY (R/E) 25-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    SOCIOLOGY (R/E/DIST/EDU) 25-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    STATISTICS (R/E) 25-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ACCOUNTANCY (ACT) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 25-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    LOGIC (R/E/DIS.EDU) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    GEOGRAPHY (R/E) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    INSURANCE (R/E/DIS.EDU) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    FUNDAMENTAL OF MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTS (FMA) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BUSINESS ECONOMICS (BSE) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    RURAL DEVELOPMENT (RD) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    COST ACCOUNTING (CAC) - (R/E/DIS.EDU) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    COMPUTER APPLICATION (CA) - (R/E) 27-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    TOURISM AND TRAVEL MANAGEMENT (TTV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    FASHION TECHNOLOGY (FTV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    PARAMEDICAL AND HEALTH CARE (PHV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    OFFICE MANAGEMENT - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    BANKING - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    PRINTING TECHNOLOGY (PTV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (ITV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY (ATV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    DAIRYING (DAV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    HORTICULTURE (HOV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ELECTRICAL DOMESTIC APPLIANCES (EDV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MOBILE TECHNOLOGY (MTV) - (REG) 28-03-2017 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
  • Odisha Board Class 12 - (2016)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) 02-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    English (For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MIL-(ODIA) (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) 04-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MIL-(ODIA) (For Commerce-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) 04-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Other MILs (Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education) Hindi, Bengali, Telugu, Urdu, Sanskrit, Alt. English *(For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) *(For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) *(For Commerce-Regular/ Ex-Regular 08-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Physics (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) 10-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    MIL-(ODIA) (For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) 11-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    IT-Information Technology (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) IT-Information Technology (For Commerce-Regular/ Ex-Regular) IT-Information Technology (For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular) CSC (Computer Science), BIO-Tech, Electronics (For Science-Regular/ Ex-R 12-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    All Language Optional Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education) Odia, Hindi, Bengali, Telugu, Urdu, Sanskrit (For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) ES (Elective Sanskrit) (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) English (Fo 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Chemistry (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) 15-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Logic (For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) Geography (For Arts-Regular/Ex-Regular) and (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) BSM (Business Studies and Management) (For Commerce-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- 16-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    History (For Arts-Regular/Ex-Regular) and (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Biology-I (Botany) (For Science- Regular/Ex-Regular/ Vocational Stream) 18-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Anthropology, Sociology (For Arts-Regular/Ex-Regular/ Distance Education-Regular/ Ex-Regular) Statistics (For Arts-Regular/Ex-Regular) and (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) BMS (Business Mathamatics & Statistics) (For Commerce-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Di 19-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    ACT (Accountancy) (For Commerce-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) Economics (For Arts-Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Ex-Regular/Ex-Regular) and (For Science-Regular/ Ex-Regular) IRPM (Personnel Management) (For 21-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Biology-I) (Zoology) (For Science- Regular/Ex-Regular/ Vocational Stream) 22-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Mathematics (For Arts- Regular/ Ex-Regular) and (For Science- Regular/ Ex-Regular) Home Science (For Arts- Regular/Ex-Regular/ Vocational Stream) 26-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Education (For Arts- Regular/ Ex-Regular/ Distance Education- Regular/ Ex-Regular) Indian Music (For Arts- Regular/ Ex-Regular) Psychology (For Arts- Regular/ Ex-Regular) INS (Insurance), FMA (Fundamentals of Management Accounts), BSE (Business Econo 28-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
    Pol. Science (For Arts-Regular/Ex-Regular/ Distance Education-Regular/ Ex-Regular) Geology (For Science- Regular/Ex-Regular/ Vocational Stream) 29-03-2016 10:00 am - 01:00 pm
Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Careerindia sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Careerindia website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more