Board of Secondary Education (BSE), Madhya Pradesh has released the TIME TABLE FOR BSE Board Class 12 TimeTable for the academic year 2024. BSE Class 12 exams including deaf & dumb students are scheduled to be conducted from 06th February, 2024 to 05th March, 2024.
Madhya Pradesh Board of Secondary Education has schedule for MP Board Exam 2024. Candidates who are appearing for the MP Board Class 12 Exam can download the timetable 2024 on the official website - mpbse.nic.in.
While the exams will be held by two sessions from 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM (General) and (Deaf & Dumb). Students can visit the official website of BSE, Madhya Pradesh to download the BSE Class 12 TimeTable 2024.
Step 1 : Visit the official website - mpbse.nic.in
Step 2 : On the Homepage click on "Time Table".
Step 3 : Find the link & Click on "MP Board Class 12 Time Table 2024"
Step 4 : A New PDF including MP Board time table 2024" will open.
Step 5 : Download & Keep it for future reference.
The below table gives you the complete details of MPSOS Class 12 Exam TimeTable - 2024:
Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|
HINDI | 06-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
ENGLISH | 08-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRAWING & DESIGNING | 10-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PHYSICS | 12-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
ECONOMICS | 12-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
ANIMAL HUS. MILK TRADE, POULTRY FARMING & FISHERY | 12-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
ELEMENT OF SCIENCE | 12-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
HISTORY OF INDIAN ART | 12-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PSCYHOLOGY | 13-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
MUSIC (VOCAL) | 13-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
MUSIC (TABLA) | 13-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
BIOLOGY | 16-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
INFORMATIC PRACTICES | 17-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
SANSKRIT | 20-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
CHEMISTRY | 21-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
HISTORY | 21-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
BUSINESS STUDIES | 21-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
ELEMENTS OF SCIENCE & MATHS USEFUL FOR AGRICULTURE | 21-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
DRAWING &PAINTING | 21-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
HOME MANAGEMENT, NUTRITION & TEXTILE | 21-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
SOCIOLOGY | 23-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
MATHEMATICS | 27-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
NSQF - GENERAL SUBJECT | 28-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
PHYSICAL EDUCATION | 28-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
POLITICAL SCIENCE | 29-02-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
GEOGRAPHY | 02-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
CROP. PRODUCTION & HORTICULTURE | 02-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
STILL LIFE & DESIGN | 02-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
ANOTOMY PHYSIOLOGY & HEALTH | 02-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
AGRICULTURE (HUMANITIES GROUP) | 04-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
HOME SCIENCE | 04-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
BOOK-KEEPING & ACCOUNTANCY | 04-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
URDU | 05-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
MARATHI | 05-03-2024 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2023)
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2022)
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2023)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
HINDI | 15-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
MATHEMATICS | 16-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
ENGLISH | 17-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
PHYSICS | 19-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
ENTREPRENEURSHIP EMPLOYABILITY SKILL (Only for IT Students) | 20-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
CHEMISTRY | 21-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
POLITICAL SCIENCE | 22-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
BIOLOGY | 23-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
BUSINESS STUDIES | 24-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
GEOGRAPHY | 26-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Accountancy | 27-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
HOME SCIENCE | 28-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
ECONOMICS | 29-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
CUTTING TAILORING & DRESS MATERIAL | 30-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
STENOGRAPHY | 30-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
COMPUTER HARDWARE ASSEMBLY & MAINTENANCE | 30-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
FOOD PROCESSING | 30-06-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
HISTORY | 01-07-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
SANSKRIT | 03-07-2023 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2022)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Special Language English | 17-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language Hindi | 19-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Physics | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Economics | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade Poultry Farming & Fishery | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Element of Science | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
History of Indian Art | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
First Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Biotechnology | 23-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Indian Music | 23-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Biology | 24-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Political Science | 25-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Second Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 25-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Chemistry | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
History | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Business Studies | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Elements of Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Drawing & Painting | 08-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Third Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Mathematics | 03-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Sociology | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Psychology | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Agriculture (Huminites Group) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Home Science | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Drawing & Designing | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Book-Keeping & Accountancy | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Physical Education & First Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Informatic Practices | 07-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Geography | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Crop. Production & Horticulture | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Still Life & Design | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language Urdu | 10-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language Marathi | 10-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
NSQF - IT / ITES & NSQF - Security (Vocational) | 11-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Physical Education | 11-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Sanskrit | 12-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language English - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 17-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language Hindi - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 19-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Physics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Economics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade Poultry Farming & Fishery - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Element of Science - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
History of Indian Art - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
First Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Biotechnology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 23-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Indian Music - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 23-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Biology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Political Science - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 25-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Second Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 25-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Chemistry - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
History - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Business Studies - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Elements of Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Drawing & Painting - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Third Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Mathematics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 03-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Sociology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Psychology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Agriculture (Huminites Group) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Home Science - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Drawing & Designing - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Book-Keeping & Accountancy - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Physical Education & First Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Informatic Practices - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Geography - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Crop. Production & Horticulture - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Still Life & Design - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 09-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language Urdu - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Special Language Marathi - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
NSQF - IT / ITES - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
NSQF - Security (Vocational) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Physical Education - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM | |
Sanskrit - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-02-2022 | 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2021)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Special Language Hindi | 01-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Hindi - Second Language (General) | 01-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language Sanskrit | 03-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) | 03-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Physics | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Business Economics / Economics | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Elements of Science | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
History of Indian Art | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Second Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language Urdu | 05-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) | 05-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language English | 06-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
English - Second Language (General) | 06-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
NSQF - IT / ITES | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
NSQF - Security (Vocational), | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Physical Education & First Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Geography | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Crop Production & Horticulture | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Still Life & Design | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Book-Keeping & Accountancy | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Third Question Paper Vocational (VOC) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Biotechnology | 11-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Indian Music | 11-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Sociology | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Psychology | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Agriculture (Huminities Group) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Home Science (Art Group) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Environment Education & Rural Development + Entrepreneurship (Vocational) Foundation Courses | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Drawing & Designing | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Chemistry | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
History | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Business Studies | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Elements of Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Drawing & Painting | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Mathematics | 17-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Political Science | 18-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Biology | 20-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Informatics Practices | 21-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language Hindi - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 01-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Hindi - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 01-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language Sanskrit - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 03-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 03-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Physics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Business Economics / Economics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Elements of Science - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
History of Indian Art - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Second Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language Urdu - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 05-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 05-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Special Language English - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 06-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
English - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 06-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
NSQF - IT / ITES - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
NSQF - Security (Vocational) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Physical Education - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
First Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Geography - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Crop Production & Horticulture - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Still Life & Design - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Book-Keeping & Accountancy - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Third Question Paper Vocational (VOC) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Biotechnology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Indian Music - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Sociology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Psychology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Agriculture (Huminities Group) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Home Science (Art Group) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Environment Education & Rural Development + Entrepreneurship (Vocational) Foundation Courses - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Drawing & Designing - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Chemistry - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
History - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Business Studies - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Elements of Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Drawing & Painting - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Mathematics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 17-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Political Science - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Biology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 am | |
Informatic Practices - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-05-2021 | 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2020)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Higher Mathematics | 09-06-2020 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Geography | 09-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Book Keeping & Accountancy | 10-06-2020 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Crop. Production & Horticulture | 10-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
First Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) | 10-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Biology | 11-06-2020 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Economics | 11-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Business Economics | 12-06-2020 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery | 12-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Political Science | 13-06-2020 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health | 13-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Still Life & Design | 13-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Second Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) | 13-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Chemistry | 15-06-2020 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Element of Science | 15-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
History of Indian Art | 15-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Third Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) | 15-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Crop Production | 16-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Horticulture | 16-06-2020 | 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2019)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Spl. Language Hindi | 02-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Spl. Language Sanskrit | 06-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Spl. Language English | 07-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Hindi - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
English - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Marathi - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Punjabi - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Sindhi - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Bengali - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Gujrati - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Telugu - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Tamil - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Malayalam - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Arabic - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Persian - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
French - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Russian - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Kannada - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Oriya - Second Language (General) | 09-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Spl. Language Urdu | 11-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Indian Music | 13-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
History | 14-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Physics | 14-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Business Studies | 14-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Ele. of Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture | 14-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Drawing & Painting | 14-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile | 14-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Drawing & Designing | 15-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Biology | 18-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Economics | 20-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
First Question Paper Vocational | 20-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Higher Mathematics | 23-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Political Science | 26-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery | 26-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Element of Science | 26-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
History of Indian Art | 26-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Business Economics | 26-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Second Question Paper Vocational | 26-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Biotechnology | 27-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Geography | 28-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry | 28-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Crop. Production & Horticulture | 28-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Still Life & Design | 28-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health | 28-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Third Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) | 28-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
NSQF - IT | 29-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
NSQF - Security (Vocational) | 29-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Book-Keeping & Accountancy | 30-03-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Sociology | 01-04-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology | 01-04-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Agriculture (Huminities Group) | 01-04-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Home Science (Art Group) | 01-04-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Environment Education and Rural Development + Entrepreneurship (Vocational) Foundation Courses | 01-04-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Informatic Practices | 02-04-2019 | 9:00 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Special Language Hindi - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 02-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Special Language Sanskrit - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 06-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Special Language English - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Hindi - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
English - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Marathi - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 pm - 4:00 PM | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Punjabi - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Sindhi - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Bengali - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Gujrati - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Telugu - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Tamil - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Malayalam - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Arabic - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Persian - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
French - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Russian - Second Language (General) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Kannada - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Oriya - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 11-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Economics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
First Question Paper Vocaional (For Deaf & Dumb) | 13-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Indian Music - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 15-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
History - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Physics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Business Studies - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Ele. of Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Drawing & Painting - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 18-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
NSQF - IT/ITES - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
NSQF - Security (Vocational) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Drawing & Designing - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 23-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Higher Mathematics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 26-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Biology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Political Sciene - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 30-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 30-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Element of Science - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 30-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
History of Indian Art - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 30-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Business Economics - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 30-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Second Question Paper Vocational - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 30-03-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Biotechnology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 02-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Informatic Practices - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 04-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Geography - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Chemistry - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Crop. Production & Horticulture - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Still Life & Design - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Anotomy Physiology & Health - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Third Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Book-Keeping & Accountancy - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 09-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Sociology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Psychology - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Agriculture (Huminities Group) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Home Science (Art Group) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Foundation Course - Vocational Course - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Environment Education and Rural Development + Entrepreneurship (Vocational) Foundation Courses (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Special Language Urdu - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-04-2019 | 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2018)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Spl. Language Hindi | 01-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Spl. Langiuage Sanskrit | 07-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Spl. Language English | 08-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Hindi - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
English - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Marathi - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Punjabi - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Sindhi - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Bengali - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Gujarati - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Telugu - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Tamil - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Malayalam - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Arabic - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Persian - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
French - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Russian - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Kannada - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Oriya - Second Language (General) | 10-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Economics | 12-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
First Question Paper Vocaional | 12-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Indian Music | 13-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
History | 14-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Physics | 14-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Business Studies | 14-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Ele. Science and Maths Useful for Agriculture | 14-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Drawing and Painting | 14-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Home Management, Nutrition and Textile | 14-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Drawing and Designing | 15-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Biology | 17-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Higher Mathematics | 20-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Political Science | 22-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery | 22-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Element of Science | 22-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
History of Indian Art | 22-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Business Economics | 22-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Second Question Paper Vocational | 22-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Biotechnology | 23-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Geography | 26-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Chemistry | 26-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Crop. Production and Horiticulture | 26-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Still Life & Design | 26-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Anotomy Physiology and Health | 26-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Third Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) | 26-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
NSQF – IT | 27-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
NSQF – Security Vocational | 27-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Book Keeping and Accountancy | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Sociology | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Pyschology | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Agriculture (Humanities Group) | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Home Science (Art Group) | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Foundation Course | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Environment Education and Rural Development + Entrepreneurship (Vocational) Foundation Courses | 31-03-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Informatics Practices | 02-04-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Special Language Urdu | 03-04-2018 | 09:00 A.M - 12:00 P.M | |
Spl. Language Hindi (For Deaf & Dumb) | 01-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Spl. Langiuage Sanskrit (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Spl. Language English (For Deaf & Dumb) | 08-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Hindi - Second Language (General) - (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
English - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Marathi - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Punjabi - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Sindhi - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Bengali - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Gujarati - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Telugu - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Tamil - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Malayalam - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Arabic - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Persian - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
French - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Russian - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Kannada - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Oriya - Second Language (General) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Economics (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Second Question Paper Vocaional (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Indian Music (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
History (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Physics (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Business Studies (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Ele. Science and Maths Useful for Agriculture (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Drawing and Painting (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Home Management, Nutrition and Textile (For Deaf & Dumb) | 24-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
NSQF – ITES (For Deaf & Dumb) | 26-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
NSQF – Security Vocational (For Deaf & Dumb) | 26-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Drawing and Designing (For Deaf & Dumb) | 28-03-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Higher Mathematics (For Deaf & Dumb) | 02-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Biology (For Deaf & Dumb) | 05-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Political Science (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Element of Science (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
History of Indian Art (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Business Economics (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Second Question Paper Vocational (For Deaf & Dumb) | 07-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Biotechnology (For Deaf & Dumb) | 10-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Informatics Practices (For Deaf & Dumb) | 12-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Geography (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Chemistry (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Crop. Production and Horiticulture (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Still Life & Design (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Anotomy Physiology and Health (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Third Question Paper Vocational Course (Vocational) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 16-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Book Keeping and Accountancy (For Deaf & Dumb) | 17-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Sociology (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Pyschology (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Agriculture (Humanities Group) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Home Science (Art Group) (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Foundation Course (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Environment Education and Rural Development + Entrepreneurship (Vocational) Foundation Courses (For Deaf & Dumb) | 20-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M | |
Special Language Urdu (For Deaf & Dumb) | 21-04-2018 | 01:00 P.M - 04:00 P.M |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2017)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi – Special Language | 01-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
English – Special Language | 03-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Sanskrit – Special Language | 04-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Hindi – Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
English - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Sanskrit - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Marathi - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Urdu - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Punabi - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Sindhi - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Bengali - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Gujrati - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Telugu - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Tamil - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Malayalam - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Arabic - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Persian - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
French - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Russian - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Kannad & Oriya - Second Language (General) | 07-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Indian Music | 08-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Economics (VOC) | 09-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
History | 11-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Physics | 11-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Business Studies | 11-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Ele of Science & Maths useful for agriculture | 11-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Drawing & Painting | 11-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Home Management, Nutrition & Textile | 11-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Biology | 16-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Higher Mathematics | 18-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Biotechnology | 20-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Political Science | 21-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Animal Hus. Milk trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery | 21-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m | |
Element of Science | 21-03-2017 | 08:30 a.m - 11:30 a.m |
Madhya Pradesh Board Class 12 - (2016)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Special Language Hindi ( Including With Vocational Students) | 01-03-2016 | - | |
Special Language English ( Including With Vocational Students) | 03-03-2016 | - | |
Special Language Sanskrit | 04-03-2016 | - | |
Second Language (General)- Hindi, English, Sanskrit, Marathi, Urdu, Punjabi, Sindhi, Bengali, Gujarati, Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam, Arabic, Persian, French, Russian, Kannada & Oriya. | 05-03-2016 | - | |
Higher Mathamatics | 09-03-2016 | - | |
Biology | 11-03-2016 | - | |
Book Keeping & Accountancy | 14-03-2016 | - | |
Drawing & Designing | 15-03-2016 | - | |
History, Physics,Business Studies,Ele. Science & Maths Useful for Agriculture, Drawing & Painting, Home Management, Nutrition & Textile | 16-03-2016 | - | |
Political Science,Animal Hus. Milk Trade, Poultry Farming & Fishery,Element of Science,History of Indian Art,Businnes Economics,First Question Paper Vocational Course (VOC) | 19-03-2016 | - | |
Geography,Chemistry,Crop. Production & Horiticulture,Still Life & Design,Anotomy Physiology & Health,Second Question Paper Vocational Course (VOC) | 21-03-2016 | - | |
Economics,Third Question Paper Vocational Course (VOC) | 26-03-2016 | - | |
Informatics Practices | 29-03-2016 | - | |
Sociology,Pyschology,Agriculture (Humanities Group),Home Science (Art Group),Foundation Course,Environment Education and Rural Development (VOC) | 30-03-2016 | - | |
Special Language Urdu | 31-03-2016 | - | |
Special Language Marathi | 01-04-2016 | - | |
Biotechnology | 02-04-2016 | - | |
Special Language- Punjabi, Sindhi, Bengali, Gujarati, Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam & Kannada | 04-04-2016 | - | |
Indian Music | 05-04-2016 | - |