Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses Exam 12 Datesheet

Maharashtra State Board of Secondary and Higher Secondary Education (MSBSHSE) has released the MSBSHSE Board Class 12 Exam TimeTable (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) for the academic year 2021. MSBSHSE Class 12 (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) exams are scheduled to be conducted between April 23rd to May 19th, 2021.

While the exams will be held by two sessions from 10:30 am to 1:30 pm and 3:00 pm to 6:00 pm. Students can visit the official website of MSBSHSE to download the MSBSHSE Class 12 TimeTable (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) 2021.

The below table gives you the complete details of MSBSHSE Class 12Supplementary Exam TimeTable (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) - 2021:

Code Exam Date Time
01 English 23-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
04 Hindi 24-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
14 German 24-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
21 Japanese 24-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
26 Chinese 24-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
37 Persian 24-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
87 Avesta-Pahalavi 24-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
02 Marathi 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
03 Gujarati 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
06 Kannada 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
07 Sindhi (Arabic / Devnagri) 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
08 Malayalam 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
09 Tamil 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
10 Telugu 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
11 Punjabi 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
12 Bengali 26-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
05 Urdu 26-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
13 French 26-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
16 Ardhamagadhi 26-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
25 Spanish 26-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
35 Pali 26-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
33 Sanskrit 27-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
20 Russian 27-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
36 Arabic 27-04-2021 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
90 General Foundation Course 28-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
27 Maharashtri Parkrut 29-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
EA Engineering & Technology Group - Electronics Technology Paper - I (Applied & Industrial Electronics) 30-04-2021 10:30 am - 1:30 PM

Previous Year Exam Time Tables

  • Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses Class 12 - (2020)

    Code Exam Date Time
    Marathi 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Gujarati 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Kannada 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Sindhi 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Malayalam 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Tamil 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Telugu 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Punjabi 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Bengali 20-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Urdu 20-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    French 20-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Pali 20-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Hindi 21-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Russian 21-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Japanese 21-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Sanskrit 21-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Arabic 21-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    English 23-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    History of Art & Appreciation (A) 23-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Secretarial Practice (C) 24-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Physics (S) 24-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    History (A) 24-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Organisation of Commerce & Management (C) 26-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Chemistry (S) 26-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    German 26-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Ardhamagadhi 26-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Persian 26-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Avesta-Pahalavi 26-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Economics (A/S/C) 27-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Book-Keeping & Accountancy (A/C) 28-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Biology (S) 28-11-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Political Science (A) 28-11-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Mathematics & Statistics (A/S) 01-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Mathematics & Statistics (C) 01-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Logic (A) 01-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Sociology (A/S) 02-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Automobile Service Technician 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Multi Skill Technician (General Engineering) 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Multi Skill Technician (Electrical) 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Multi Skill Technician (Gardening, Landscaping & Nursery Management) 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Automobile Service Technician (With Bridge Course) 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing & Preservation) 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Retail Sales Associates 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Healthcare - General Duty Assistant 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Beauty & Wellness - Beauty Therapist 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Sports - Physical Trainer 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Agriculture - Micro Irrigation Technician 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Banking, Financial Services & Insurance Business Correspondent 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 05:30 pm
    Media & Entertainment - Animator 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 05:30 pm
    Tourism & Hospitality - Travel Agency Assistant 02-12-2020 2:30 PM - 05:30 pm
    Co-opertion (A/C) 03-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:30 pm
    Child Development (A/S) 03-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Occuptional Orientation - Library & Information Science (A/C) 03-12-2020 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    Geography (A/S/C) 04-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Marathi Literature (A/S/C) 04-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Geology (S) 05-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    History & Development of Indian Music (A) 05-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Hindi Applied (A/S/C) 05-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Textile (A/S) 05-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Agriculture Science & Technology (S) 05-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Animal Science & Technology (S) 05-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Percussion Instruments (A) 05-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
    Psychology (A/S) 07-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    English Literature (A/S/C) 07-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    Defence Studies (A/S/C) 08-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Information Technology - Science (Online Examination) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
    IT - Art 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
    IT - Commerce 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
    IT - Science 09-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    IT - Art 09-12-2020 2:30 PM - 05:30 pm
    IT - Commerce 09-12-2020 2:30 PM - 05:30 pm
    Electrical Maintenance (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
    Mechnical Maintenance (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:00 pm
    Scooter & Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:00 PM
    Education (A/S) 09-12-2020 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
    General Civil Engineering (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:30 pm
    Electronics (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:30 pm
    Computer Science (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Banking (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Office Management (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Marketing & Salesmanship (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Small Industries & Self Employment (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:30 pm
    Animal Science & Dairying (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:30 pm
    Crop Science (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 01:30 pm
    Horticulture (S) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 09-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    General Knowledge (Online Examination) - For Military Schools 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    General Knowledge (Online Examination) - For Military Schools 10-12-2020 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
    Electrical Maintenance (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Mechnical Maintenance (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Scooter & Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    General Civil Engineering (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Electronics (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Computer Science (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Banking (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Office Management (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Marketing & Salesmanship (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Small Industries & Self Employment (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Animal Science & Dairying (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Crop Science (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Horticulture (S) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
    Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 10-12-2020 10:30 am - 1:30 PM
  • Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses Class 12 - (2019)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English 21-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi 22-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    German 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Ardhamagadhi 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Persian 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Avesta – Pahalavi 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Marathi 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Gujarati 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Kannada 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Sindhi 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Malayalam 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Tamil 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Telugu 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Punjabi 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Bengali 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Urdu 23-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    French 23-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Pali 23-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Secretarial Practice (C) 25-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Physics (S) 26-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Political Science (A) 26-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Logic (A) 26-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Organisation of Commerce & Management (C) 27-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Chemistry (C) 27-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    History (A) 27-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History & Development of Indian Music (A) 28-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    English Literature (A/S/C) 28-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (A/S) 02-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (C) 02-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi Applied (A/S/C) 02-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Automobile Service Technician 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (General Engineering) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Electrical) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Gardening, Landscaping & Nursery Mangement) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Automobile Service Technician (With Bridge Course) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing & Preservation) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Retail Sales Associates 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Healthcare – General Duty Assistant 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Beauty and Wellness 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Beauty Therapist Sports – Physical Trainer 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Book Keeping and Accountancy (A/C) 06-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Biology (S) 06-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Philosophy (A) 06-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Sociology (A/S) 07-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Sanskrit 08-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Economics (A/S/C) 09-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Textiles (A/S) 11-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Marathi Literature (A/S/C) 11-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Geography (A/S/C) 12-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Japanese 12-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History of Art & Appreciation (A) – (Painting, Sculpture & Architecture) 13-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Defence Studies (A/S/C) 13-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Co-operation (A/C) 14-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Geology (S) 14-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Percussion Instruments (A) 14-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Psychology (A/S) 15-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Electrical Maintenance (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Mechanical Maintenance (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Education (A/S) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – General Civil Engineering (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Electronics (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Computer Science (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Banking (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Office Management (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Animal Science and Dairying (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Crop Science (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Horticuture (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II Electrical Maintenance (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II Mechanical Maintenance (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II – General Civil Engineering (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II – Electronics (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II – Computer Science (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Occupational Orientation Library and Information Science (A/C) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Banking (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Office Management (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Animal Science and Dairying (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Crop Science (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Horticuture (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military Schools) 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military Schools) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Russian 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Arabic 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Child Development (A/S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Agriculture Science and Technology (S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Animal Science and Technology (S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses Class 12 - (2018)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English 21-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi 22-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    German 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Ardhamagadhi 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Persian 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Avesta – Pahalavi 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Marathi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Gujarathi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Kannada 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Sindhi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Malayalam 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Tamil 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Telugu 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Punjabi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Bengali 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Urdu 23-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    French 23-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Pali 23-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Co-operation (A/C) 24-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Geology (S) 24-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Percussion Instruments (A) 24-02-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Secretarial Practice 26-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Physics 26-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Political Science 26-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Logic (A) 27-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Organisation of Commerce & Management (C) 28-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Chemistry (C) 28-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    History (A) 28-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (A/S) 03-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (C) 03-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi Applied (A/S/C) 03-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History & Development of Indian Music (A) 05-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    English Literature 05-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Book Keeping and Accountancy (A/C) 06-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Biology (S) 06-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Philosophy (A) 06-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Sociology (A/S) 07-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Automobile Sevice Technician 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (General Engineering) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Electrical) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Gargening, Landscaping & Nursery Managment) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Automobile Sevice Technician (With Bridge Course) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing & Preservation) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Retail Sales Associates 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Economics (A/S/C) 09-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Physchology (A/S) 10-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Textiles (A/S) 12-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Marathi Literature (A/S/C) 12-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Geography (A/S/C) 13-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Japanese 13-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History Arts & Appreciation (A) – Painting, Sculpture & Architecture) 14-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Defence Studies 14-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Electrical Maintenance (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Mechanical Maintenance 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Education (A/S) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – General Civil Engineering (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Electronics (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Computer Science (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Banking (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Office Management (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Animal Science and Dairying (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Crop Science (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Horticuture (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Electrical Maintenance (S) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Electrical Maintenance (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Mechanical Maintenance 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Library and Information Science (A/C) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – General Civil Engineering (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Electronics (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Computer Science (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Banking (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Office Management (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Animal Science and Dairying (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Crop Science (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Horticuture (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Sanskrit 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Russian 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Arabic 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Child Development (A/S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Agriculture Science and Technology (S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Animal Science & Technology 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X