Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses 12 Datesheet

Maharashtra State Board of Secondary and Higher Secondary Education (MSBSHSE) has released the MSBSHSE Board Class 12 TimeTable (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) for the academic year 2020. MSBSHSE Class 12 (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) exams are scheduled to be conducted between February 18 to March 18, 2020.

While the exams will be held by two sessions from 11:00 am to 2:00 pm and 3:00 pm to 6:00 pm. Students can visit the official website of MSBSHSE to download the MSBSHSE Class 12 TimeTable (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) 2020.

The below table gives you the complete details of MSBSHSE Class 12 Exam TimeTable (General & Bifocal Vocational Courses) - 2020:

Result Date: 29 May, 2020 at 1:00 PM

Code Exam Date Time
01 English 18-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
02 Marathi 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
03 Gujarati 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
06 Kannada 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
07 Sindhi 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
08 Malayalam 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
09 Tamil 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
10 Telugu 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
11 Punjabi 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
12 Bengali 20-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
05 Urdu 20-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
13 French 20-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
35 Pali 20-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
04 Hindi 22-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
14 German 22-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
16 Ardhamagadhi 22-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
37 Persian 22-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
87 Avesta-Pahalavi 22-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
52 Secretarial Practice (C) 24-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
54 Physics 24-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
42 Political Science (A) 24-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
47 Logic (A) 25-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
51 Organisation of Commerce & Management (C) 26-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
55 Chemistry (S) 26-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
38 History (A) 26-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
22 English Literature (A/S/C) 27-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
65 History & Development of Indian Music (A) 27-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
40 Mathematics & Statistics (A/S) 28-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
88 Mathematics & Statistics (C) 28-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
24 Hindi Applied (A/S/C) 28-02-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
53 Co-operation (A/C) 29-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
41 Geology (S) 29-02-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
69 Percussion Instruments (A) 29-02-2020 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
50 Book Keeping & Accountancy (A/C) 02-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
56 Biology (S) 02-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
46 Philosophy (A) 02-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
43 Child Development (A/S) 04-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
75 Agriculture Science and Technology (S) 04-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
76 Animal Science and Technology (S) 04-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
49 Economics (A/S/C) 05-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
44 Textiles (A/S) 06-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
23 Marathi Language (A/S/C) 06-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
39 Geography (A/S/C) 07-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
21 Japanese 07-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
45 Sociology (A/S) 09-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
97 Information Technology - Science (Online Examination) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
98 IT - Art 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
99 IT - Commerce 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
97 IT - Science 11-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
98 IT - Arts 11-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
99 IT- Commerce 11-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
A1 Electrical Maintenance (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
A2 Mechanical Maintenance (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
A3 Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
78 Education (A/S) 11-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
A4 General Civil Engineering (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
C2 Electronics (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
D9 Computer Science (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A5 Banking (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A7 Office Management (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A8 Marketing and Salesmanship (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A9 Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
B2 Animal Science and Dairying (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
B4 Crop Science (S) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
B5 Horticulture 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
B9 Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
C1 Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 11-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
97 IT - Science 12-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
98 IT - Art 12-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
99 IT - Commerce 12-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
97 IT - Science 12-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
98 IT - Art 12-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
99 IT - Commerce 12-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
32 General Knowledge (Online Examination) - For Military Schools 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
32 General Knowledge (Online Examination) - For Military Schools 13-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm
97 IT - Science - Excluding Library and Information Science Subject Appeared Candidates 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
98 IT Art - Excluding Library and Information Science Subject Appeared Candidates 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
99 IT Commerce - Excluding Library and Information Science Subject Appeared Candidates 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
97 IT - Science - Excluding Library and Information Science Subject Appeared Candidates 13-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
98 IT Art - Excluding Library and Information Science Subject Appeared Candidates 13-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
99 IT Commerce - Excluding Library and Information Science Subject Appeared Candidates 13-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:30 pm
85 Library and Information Science 13-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm
A1 Electrical Maintenance (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
A2 Mechanical Maintenance (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
A3 Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:30 pm
A4 General Civil Engineering (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
C2 Electronics (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
D9 Computer Science (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A5 Banking (A/S/C) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A7 Office Management (A/S/C) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A8 Marketing and Salesmanship (A/S/C) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
A9 Small Industries and Self Employment 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
B2 Animal Science and Dairying (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
B4 Crop Science (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
B5 Horticulture (S) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
B9 Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
C1 Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 13-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
32 General Knowledge (Excluding Defence Studies Subject Appeared Candidates) 14-03-2020 11:00 am - 01:00 pm
32 General Knowledge (Excluding Defence Studies Subject Appeared Candidates) 14-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm
60 History of Art & Appreciation (A) (Painting, Sculpture & Architecture) 14-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
77 Defence Studies (A/S/C) 14-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
32 General Knowledge (Excluding Psychology Subject Appeared Candidates) 16-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
32 General Knowledge (Excluding Psychology Subject Appeared Candidates) 16-03-2020 03:00 pm - 05:00 pm
48 Psychology (A/S) 16-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
33 Sanskrit 17-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
20 Russian 17-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
36 Arabic 17-03-2020 03:00 pm - 06:00 pm
E1 Automobile Service Technician 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E2 Multi Skill Technician (General Engineering) 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E3 Multi Skill Technician (Electrician) 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E4 Multi Skill Technician (Gardening, Landscaping & Nursery Management) 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E5 Automobile Service Technician (With Bridge Course) 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E6 Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing & Preservation) 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E7 Retail Sales Associates 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E8 Healthcare - General Duty Assistant 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
E9 Beauty and Wellness - Beauty Therapist 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
F1 Sports - Physical Traineer 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
F2 Agriculture - Micro Irrigation Technician 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
F3 Banking, Financial Services & Insurance - Business Correspondent 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
F4 Media & Entertainment - Animator 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm
F5 Tourism and Hospitality - Travel Agency 18-03-2020 11:00 am - 02:00 pm

Previous Year Exam Time Tables

  • Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses Class 12 - (2019)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English 21-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi 22-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    German 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Ardhamagadhi 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Persian 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Avesta – Pahalavi 22-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Marathi 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Gujarati 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Kannada 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Sindhi 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Malayalam 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Tamil 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Telugu 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Punjabi 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Bengali 23-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Urdu 23-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    French 23-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Pali 23-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Secretarial Practice (C) 25-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Physics (S) 26-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Political Science (A) 26-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Logic (A) 26-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Organisation of Commerce & Management (C) 27-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Chemistry (C) 27-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    History (A) 27-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History & Development of Indian Music (A) 28-02-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    English Literature (A/S/C) 28-02-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (A/S) 02-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (C) 02-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi Applied (A/S/C) 02-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Automobile Service Technician 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (General Engineering) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Electrical) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Gardening, Landscaping & Nursery Mangement) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Automobile Service Technician (With Bridge Course) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing & Preservation) 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Retail Sales Associates 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Healthcare – General Duty Assistant 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Beauty and Wellness 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Beauty Therapist Sports – Physical Trainer 05-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Book Keeping and Accountancy (A/C) 06-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Biology (S) 06-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Philosophy (A) 06-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Sociology (A/S) 07-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Sanskrit 08-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Economics (A/S/C) 09-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Textiles (A/S) 11-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Marathi Literature (A/S/C) 11-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Geography (A/S/C) 12-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Japanese 12-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History of Art & Appreciation (A) – (Painting, Sculpture & Architecture) 13-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Defence Studies (A/S/C) 13-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Co-operation (A/C) 14-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Geology (S) 14-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Percussion Instruments (A) 14-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Psychology (A/S) 15-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Electrical Maintenance (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Mechanical Maintenance (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Education (A/S) 16-03-2019 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – General Civil Engineering (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Electronics (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational Paper – I Technical Group I – Computer Science (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Banking (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Office Management (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Animal Science and Dairying (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Crop Science (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Horticuture (S) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 16-03-2019 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 18-03-2019 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 18-03-2019 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II Electrical Maintenance (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II Mechanical Maintenance (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II – General Civil Engineering (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II – Electronics (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational Paper – II Technical Group – Paper II – Computer Science (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Occupational Orientation Library and Information Science (A/C) 19-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Banking (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Office Management (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Animal Science and Dairying (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Crop Science (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Horticuture (S) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military Schools) 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military Schools) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Russian 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Arabic 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Child Development (A/S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Agriculture Science and Technology (S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Animal Science and Technology (S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Maharashtra HSC Vocational - General & Bifocal Vocational Courses Class 12 - (2018)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English 21-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi 22-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    German 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Ardhamagadhi 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Persian 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Avesta – Pahalavi 22-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Marathi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Gujarathi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Kannada 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Sindhi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Malayalam 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Tamil 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Telugu 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Punjabi 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Bengali 23-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Urdu 23-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    French 23-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Pali 23-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Co-operation (A/C) 24-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Geology (S) 24-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Percussion Instruments (A) 24-02-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Secretarial Practice 26-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Physics 26-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Political Science 26-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Logic (A) 27-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Organisation of Commerce & Management (C) 28-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Chemistry (C) 28-02-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    History (A) 28-02-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (A/S) 03-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (C) 03-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Hindi Applied (A/S/C) 03-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History & Development of Indian Music (A) 05-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    English Literature 05-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Book Keeping and Accountancy (A/C) 06-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Biology (S) 06-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Philosophy (A) 06-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Sociology (A/S) 07-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Automobile Sevice Technician 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (General Engineering) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Electrical) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Gargening, Landscaping & Nursery Managment) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Automobile Sevice Technician (With Bridge Course) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Multi Skill Technician (Food Processing & Preservation) 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Retail Sales Associates 08-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Economics (A/S/C) 09-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Physchology (A/S) 10-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Textiles (A/S) 12-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Marathi Literature (A/S/C) 12-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Geography (A/S/C) 13-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Japanese 13-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    History Arts & Appreciation (A) – Painting, Sculpture & Architecture) 14-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Defence Studies 14-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Education Subject) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Electrical Maintenance (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Mechanical Maintenance 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Education (A/S) 15-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – General Civil Engineering (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Electronics (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-I Technical Group – Computer Science (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Banking (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Office Management (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – I – Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Animal Science and Dairying (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Crop Science (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - I Horticuture (S) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – I Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 15-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 16-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce 16-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    General Knowlege (Online – Examination for Military School) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Science (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Electrical Maintenance (S) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Art (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Information Technology (Online – Examination) – Commerce (Excluding Library and Information Science Subject) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Electrical Maintenance (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Mechanical Maintenance 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Scooter and Motor Cycle Servicing 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Library and Information Science (A/C) 17-03-2018 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – General Civil Engineering (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Electronics (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Vocational paper-II Technical Group – Computer Science (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Banking (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Office Management (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Marketing and Salaesmanship (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Commerce Group Paper – II – Small Industries and Self Employment (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Animal Science and Dairying (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Crop Science (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Agricuture Group Paper - II Horticuture (S) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fish Processing Technology (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Fishery Group Paper – II Fresh Water Fish Culture (A/S/C) 17-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Sanskrit 19-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Russian 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Arabic 20-03-2018 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Child Development (A/S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Agriculture Science and Technology (S) 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Animal Science & Technology 20-03-2018 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Careerindia sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Careerindia website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more