GBSHSE - Goa Board of Secondary & Higher Secondary Education has released the Tentative Date Sheet for HSSC of GBSHSE Board Class 12 (General, Vocational & CWSN Stream) for the academic year 2024. The exams will be conducted from 28 February, 2024 to 12 March, 2024.
The examination will be held from 9:30 PM to 12:30 PM. Students can visit the official website of GBSHSE to download the GBSHSE Class 12 Tentative Date Sheet 2024.
1. The Candidates may please note that the examination starts on each day at 09:30 AM.
2. The date and hour of commencement of examination of respective subject should be carefully noted by the Head of the Institution and inform to the candidate(s) concerned.
3. The exact sub centres / places where the examination will be held at each centre will be announced at the concerned centre.
4. The candidates are advised to be present at the places of examination at 09:00 AM. Late arrival beyond half hour after the commencement of examination in each subject shall be disqualify the candidates from appearing at the said examination. Candidate(S) shall not be allowed to leave the Examination hall before 12:00 PM.
5. General Stream : The Practical Examination will commence from 01st February, 2024 (Thursday). However, the detailed programme of the Practical Examination will be notified later through the Heads of Institutions. The candidates are advised that they should get the same ascertained from the Heads of Institutions.
6. Vocational Stream : The Audit of regular students will commence from 01st February, 2024 (Thursday). However the detailed programme of the Audit for regular and repeater students will be notified later through the Heads of Institutions. The candidates are advised that they should get the same ascertained from the Heads of Institution.
7. NSQF SUBJECTS :
8. All Important and relevant instructions for answering the public examination, circulated vide this office circular No. 53 dated 04/10/2006 shall be strictly followed by all students.
9. Under no circumstances examination shall be postponed, even though any day is declared a public holiday.
Step 1 : Visit the offical website at gbshse.in.
Step 2 : On the Homepage "Click on Tentative Date Schedule for H.S.S.C Final Examination 2024".
Step 3 : A PDF will appear on the screen
Step 4 : Donwload the PDF and keep it for future use.
Below time table gives you the complete details of GBSHSE Cclass 12 Exam Tentative Time Table 2024 (General, Vocational & CWSN Stream):
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
4451 | Geography (General Stream) | 28-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4557 | Geography (CWSN) (General Stream) | 28-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4411 | English Language I (General Stream) | 29-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4416 | English Language I (General Stream) (CWSN) | 29-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4412 | Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 29-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4072 | Automobile (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4074 | Health Care (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4075 | Retail (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4079 | Apparel (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4078 | Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4080 | Construction (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4083 | Media & Entertainment (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4086 | Logistics Management (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4087 | Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4089 | Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4090 | Electronics - Installation Technician (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4091 | Electronics - Field Technician (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM |
4505 | Painting (CWSN) (General Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4752 | Psychology (General Stream) | 02-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4755 | Psychology (CWSN Stream) | 02-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4504 | Cookery (CWSN Stream) | 02-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4605 | Accountancy (General Stream) | 04-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4702 | Physics (General Stream) | 04-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4501 | History (General Stream) | 04-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4558 | History (CWSN Stream) | 04-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4554 | Sociology (General Stream) | 05-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4555 | Sociology (CWSN Stream) | 05-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4704 | Biology (General Stream) | 06-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm |
4706 | Geology (General Stream) | 06-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4652 | Economics (General Stream) | 06-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
5656 | Economics (CWSN Stream) | 06-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4423 | Marathi Language II (General Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4432 | Marathi Language II (CWSN Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4601 | Banking (General Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4705 | Computer Science (General Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4651 | Co-operation (General Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4559 | Co-operation (CWSN Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4703 | Chemistry (General Stream) | 11-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4655 | Business Studies (General Stream) | 11-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4553 | Political Science (General Stream) | 11-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4556 | Political Science (CWSN Stream) | 11-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4424 | Hindi Language II (General Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4433 | Hindi Language II (CWSN Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4421 | English Language II (General Stream) | 13-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4422 | Konkani Language II (General Stream) | 13-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4434 | Konkani Language II (CWSN Stream) | 13-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4425 | Urdu Language II (General Stream) | 13-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4426 | Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) | 13-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4427 | French Language II (General Stream) | 13-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4428 | Portuguest Language II (General Stream) | 14-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4754 | Mathematics (General Stream) | 14-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4606 | Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 14-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4654 | Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 14-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
5657 | Secretarial Practice (CWSN Stream) | 14-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4201 | English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 28-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4203 | English Communication Skills (CWSN) (Vocational Stream | 28-02-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4225 | Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4266 | Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4285 | Confectionary (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4323 | Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4332 | Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4366 | Concept of Health & Disease (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4357 | Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4292 | Biology (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
5316 | Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
5396 | Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4271 | Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4384 | Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 01-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4202 | General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4204 | General Foundation Course (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM |
4233 | Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4234 | Computer Application (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4267 | Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4284 | Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4275 | Bakery (CRM) (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4322 | Automobile Engineering II (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4331 | Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4365 | Public Health & Education (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4291 | Chemistry (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4311 | Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4383 | Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4216 | Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4235 | Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4252 | Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4265 | Fiber to Fabric & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4286 | Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4371 | Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4367 | First Aid & Emergency Care (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4341 | Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4221 | Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4244 | Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4356 | Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4295 | Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
5315 | Software Technology (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
5395 | Software Technology (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4333 | Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4272 | Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4385 | Floriculture (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4217 | Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4236 | Banking II (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4254 | Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4264 | Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4274 | Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
5274 | Accommodation Operation (CRM) (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4372 | Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4342 | Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4368 | Maternal & Child Health (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4222 | Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4245 | Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4355 | Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4294 | Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4317 | Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4320 | Web Technology (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4334 | Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
4386 | Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2024 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2023)
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2022)
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2023)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
English Language I (General Stream) | 15-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 15-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
English Language I (CWSN) | 15-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
English Language I (CWSN) | 15-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Automobile (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Health Care (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Retail (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Apparel (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Construction (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Media & Entertainment (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Logistics & Management (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Electronics - Installation Technician (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Electronics - Field Technician (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Painting (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Painting (General Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Accountancy (General Stream) | 17-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Physics (General Stream) | 17-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
History (General Stream) | 17-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
History (CWSN) (General Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
History (CWSN) (General Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Political Science (General Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Political Science (CWSN) (General Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Mathematics (General Stream) | 20-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 20-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 20-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Secretarial Practice (CWSN) (General Stream) | 20-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 21-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 21-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Sociology (CWSN) (General Stream) | 21-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Chemistry (General Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Business Studies (General Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Banking (General Stream) | 24-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 am | |
Computer Science (General Stream) | 24-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Co-operation (General Stream) | 24-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Co-operation (CWSN) (General Stream) | 24-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Co-operation (CWSN) (General Stream) | 24-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Psychology (General Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Psychology (CWSN Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Cookery (CWSN Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:45 PM | |
Biology (General Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Geology (General Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Economics (General Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Economics (CWSN) (General Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
English Language II (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Konkani Language II (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
Urdu Language II (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
French Language II (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Portuguese Language II (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Konkani Language II (CWSN) (General Stream) | 28-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Hindi Language II (General Stream) | 29-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Hindi Language II (CWSN) (General Stream) | 29-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Marathi Language II (General Stream) | 30-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Marathi Language II (CWSN) (General Stream) | 30-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Geography (General Stream) | 31-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Geography (CWSN) (General Stream) | 31-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
English Communication Skills (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Confectionary (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Electronics Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Concept of Health & Disease (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Software Application (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 18-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 20-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM | |
General Foundation Course (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 20-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Computer Application (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Bakery (CRM) (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Automobile Engineering - II (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Public Health & Education (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Chemitry (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 23-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
First Aid & Emergency Care (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Software Technology (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Software Technology (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Floriculture (Vocational Stream) | 25-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Banking - II (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Accommodation Operation (CRM) (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Maternal & Child Health (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Web Technology (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 27-03-2023 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2022)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
English Language I (General Stream) | 10-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 10-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
English Language I (CWSN) | 10-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Automobile (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Health Care (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Retail (Geneal Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Apparel (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Construction (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Meida & Entertainment (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Logistics & Management (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Electronics - Installation Technician (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Electronics - Field Technician (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Painting (General Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 11-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Accountancy (General Stream) | 12-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Physics (General Stream) | 12-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
History (General Stream) | 12-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
History (CWSN) (General Stream) | 12-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Mathematics (General Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Secretarial Practice (CWSN) (General Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Confectionary (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Concept of Health & Disease (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 14-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Political Science (General Stream) | 15-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Political Science (CWSN) (General Stream) | 15-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Chemistry (General Stream) | 16-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Business Studies (General Stream) | 16-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 16-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 16-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 17-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Sociology (CWSN) (General Stream) | 17-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Banking (General Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Computer Science (General Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Co-operation (General Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Co-operation (CWSN) (General Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Computer Application (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Bakery (CRM) (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Automobile Engineering - II (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Public Health & Condition (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Chemistry (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 18-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Psychology (General Stream) | 19-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Psychology (CWSN Stream) | 19-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Cookery (CWSN Stream) | 19-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Biology (General Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Geology (General Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Economics (General Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Economics (CWSN) (General Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
First Aid & Emergency Care (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Software Technology (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Software Technology (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Floriculture (Vocational Stream) | 21-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
English Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Konkani Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Urdu Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
French Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Portuguese Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Konkani Language II (General Stream) | 22-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Hindi Language II (General Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Hindi Language (CWSN) (General Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Banking II (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Domestic & Consumer Applicances (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Maternal & Child Health (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Web Technology (CWSN) (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 23-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM | |
Geography (General Stream) | 24-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Geography (CWSN) (General Stream) | 24-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM | |
Marathi Language II (General Stream) | 25-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM | |
Marathi Language II (CWSN) (General Stream) | 25-11-2022 | 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2021)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
English Language I (General Stream) | 24-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 24-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 26-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
English Communication Skills (CWSN Stream) | 26-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Automobile (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
IT / ITES (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Health Care (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Retail (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Construction (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Media & Entertainment (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Telecommunication (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Logistics Management (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) | 27-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Economics (General Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Economics (CWSN Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Confectionery (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Community Health Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Computer Software Application (CWSN Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 28-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 30-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Secretarial Practice (CWSN Stream) | 30-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 30-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) | 30-04-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (General Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Business Studies (General Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Computer Application (CWSN Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Bakery (CRM) (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Automobile Engineering II (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Fundamental of Nursing II (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Chemistry Voc (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Mathematics Voc (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 03-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 04-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Sociology (CWSN Stream) | 04-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm | |
Banking (General Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Logic (General Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Science (General Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Co-operation (General Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Co-operation (CWSN Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Insurance II (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Fiber to Fibre & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Maternity & Child Health II (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Electronics & Electrical Measursments (Vocatioanl Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Computer Organization & Operating System (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Computer Organization & Operating System (CWSN Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Floriculture (Vocational Service) | 05-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Psychology (General Stream) | 06-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Psychology (CWSN Stream) | 06-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Cookery (General Stream) | 06-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Accountancy (General Stream) | 07-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Physics (General Stream) | 07-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
History (General Stream) | 07-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
History (CWSN Stream) | 07-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Konkani Language II (General Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Banking II (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Domestic & Consumer Applicances (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental Diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | - | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Web Technology (CWSN Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 08-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Mathematics (General Stream) | 10-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 10-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Political Science (General Stream) | 10-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm | |
Political Science (CWSN Stream) | 10-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm | |
English Language II (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Urdu Language II (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm | |
French Language II (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Portuguese Language II (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Portuguese Language II (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Painting (General Stream) | 11-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Hindi Language II (General Stream) | 12-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Hindi Language II (CWSN Stream) | 12-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Marathi Language II (General Stream) | 13-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Marathi Language II (CWSN Stream) | 13-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Biology (General Stream) | 15-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Geology (General Stream) | 15-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Hindustani Classical Music (Harmonium English) (General Stream) | 15-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Hindustani Classical Music (Harmonium Marathi) (General Stream) | 15-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Indian Classical Music (Vocal) (English) (General Stream) | 15-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Indian Classical Music (Vocal) (Marathi) (General Stream) | 15-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 11:30 am | |
Geography (General Stream) | 17-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Geography (CWSN Stream) | 17-05-2021 | 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2020)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Hindi Lanugage - II (General Stream) | 26-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 27-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sociology (CWSN Stream) | 27-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
English Communication Skill (Vocational Stream) | 28-02-2020 | 10:30 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skill (CWSN Stream) | 28-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (General Stream) | 29-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Physics (General Stream) | 29-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
History (General Stream) | 29-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
History (CWSN Stream) | 29-02-2020 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
Mathematics (General Stream) | 02-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 02-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Confectionery (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Community Health Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (CWSN Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 03-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
English Language I (General Stream) | 04-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 04-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Language I (CWSN Stream) | 04-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) | 05-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 06-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Application (CSWN Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (CWSN Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Automobile Engineering - II (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fundamental of Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (General Stream) | 09-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Business Studies (General Stream) | 09-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Economics (General Stream) | 11-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fiber to Fabric & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Maternity & Child Health - II (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic & Electrical Management (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization & Operating System (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization & Operating System (CWSN Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food & Beverage Services (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Floriculture | 12-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (General Stream) | 13-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geology (General Stream) | 13-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Banking - II (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Accomodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Domestic & Comsumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental Diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (CWSN Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Banking (General Stream) | 16-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Logic (General Stream) | 16-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Science (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Co-operation (General Stream) | 16-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Co-operation (CWSN Stream) | 16-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
Automobile (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
IT / ITES (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Health Care (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Retail (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel & Tourism (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel & Tourism Hospitality (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Apparel (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Construction (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Agriculture (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Physical Education (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Media & Entertainment (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Banking Financial Service Insurance (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Telecommunication (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Logic (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Agriculture (Floriculture Open Cultivation (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) | 17-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology (General Stream) | 18-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Psychology (CWSN Stream) | 18-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
Cookery (General Stream) | 18-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Language - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Urdu Language - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sanskrit Language - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
French Language - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Portuguese Language - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Painting (General Stream) | 19-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Konkani Language - II (General Stream) | 20-03-2020 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language - I (General Stream) | 20-05-2020 | 09:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Marathi Language - II (CWSN Stream) | 20-05-2020 | 09:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Political Science (General Stream) | 21-05-2020 | 09:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Political Science (CWSN Stream) | 21-05-2020 | 09:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Geography (General Stream) | 22-04-2020 | 09:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Geography (CWSN Stream) | 22-05-2020 | 09:00 am - 11:30 am |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2019)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Accountancy (General Stream) | 28-02-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Physics (General Stream) | 28-02-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
History (General Stream) | 28-02-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
History (CWSN Stream) | 28-02-2019 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
English Language I (General Stream) | 01-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 01-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Language I (CSWN Stream) | 01-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 02-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (CWSN Stream) | 02-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Confectionary (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Community Health Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (CWSN Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 05-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (General Stream) | 06-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Business Studies (General Stream) | 06-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) | 07-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Economics (General Stream) | 08-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Application (CWSN Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (CWSN Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Automobile Engineering - II (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fundamental of Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 09-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (General Stream) | 11-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geology (General Stream) | 11-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Life Insurance (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fiber to Fabric & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Maternity & Child Health - II (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronics & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization & Operating System (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization & Operating System (CWSN Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Floriculture (Vocational Stream) | 12-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (General Stream) | 13-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 13-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Political Science (General Stream) | 13-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Political Science (CWSN Stream) | 13-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
General Insurance (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Banking - II (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (CWSN Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology (General Stream) | 15-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Psychology (CWSN Stream) | 15-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM | |
Cookery (General Stream) | 15-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Hindi Language - II (General Stream) | 16-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Portuguese Language - II (General Stream) | 16-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Banking (General Stream) | 18-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Logic (General Stream) | 18-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Science (General Stream) | 18-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Co-operation (General Stream) | 18-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Langugage - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Konkani Langugage - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Urdu Langugage - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sanskrit Langugage - II (General Stream) | 19-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Painting (General Stream) | 19-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Automobile (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
IT / ITES (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Health Care (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Retail (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Travel & Tourism (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Travel & Tourism (Hospitality) (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Apparel (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Construction (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Agriculture (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Physical Education & Sports (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Media & Entertainment (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Banking Financial Service & Insurance (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Telecommunication (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Logistics Management (General Stream) | 20-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 22-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geography (General Stream) | 23-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geography (CWSN Stream) | 23-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 25-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sociology (CWSN Stream) | 25-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language - II (General Stream) | 26-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
French Language - II (General Stream) | 26-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language - II (CWSN Stream) | 26-03-2019 | 10:00 am - 1:00 PM |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2018)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
English Language I (General Stream) | 05-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language I (General Stream) | 05-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 06-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (CWSN Stream) | 06-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (General Stream) | 07-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Physics (General Stream) | 07-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
History (General Stream) | 07-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Confectionery (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic Material & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Community Health Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Applications (CWSN Stream) | 08-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (General Stream) | 09-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Business Studies (General Stream) | 09-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) | 10-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Economics (General Stream) | 12-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Biology (General Stream) | 13-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geology (General Stream) | 13-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Automobile Engineering – II (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fundamental of Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemisty (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Application (CWSN Stream) | 14-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (General Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Political Science (General Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Stenography (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Office Administration (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Life Insurance (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Science and Costing (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Maternity & Child Health – II (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Vegetable, Floriculture and Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization and Operation System (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Floriculture (Vocational Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization and Operation System (CWSN Stream) | 15-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology (General Stream) | 16-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Cookery (General Stream) | 16-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Hindi Language II (General Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Portuguese Language II (General Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Office Procedure & Practice (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Business Administration (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
General Insurance (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Electricals | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental Diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (CWSN Stream) | 17-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
English Language II (General Stream) | 19-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Konkani Language II (General Stream) | 19-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Urdu Language II (General Stream) | 19-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) | 19-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
French Language II (General Stream) | 19-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Painting (General Stream) | 19-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Secretarial Practice (General Stream) | 20-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Co-operation (General Stream) | 21-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Banking (General Stream) | 21-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Logic (General Stream) | 21-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Science (General Stream) | 21-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language II (General Stream) | 22-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geography (General Stream) | 23-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sociology (General Stream) | 24-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Automobile (General Stream) | 26-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
IT/ITES (General Stream) | 26-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Health Care (General Stream) | 26-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am | |
Retail (General Stream) | 26-03-2018 | 10:00 am - 11:30 am |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2017)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
English Language I | 01-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language I | 01-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) | 02-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) | 02-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy | 03-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Physics | 03-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
History | 03-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Confectionery (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic Material & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Community Health Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Production (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Olericulture (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) | 04-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry | 06-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Business Studies | 06-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
General Foundation Course (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) | 07-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Economics | 08-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Biology | 09-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geology | 09-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Hindi Language II | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Portuguese Language II | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Application (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Automobile Engineering – II (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fundamental of Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemisty (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Pomology (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Application (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) | 10-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Mathematics & Statistics | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Political Science | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Stenography (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Life Insurance (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Science and Costing (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Maternity & Chiled Health – II (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Functional Management (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Vegetable, Floriculture and Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization and Operation System (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Floriculture (Vocational Stream) | 14-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology | 15-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Cookery | 15-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Geography | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Office Procedure & Practice (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
General Insurance (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Electricals | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing(Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) | 16-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
English Language II | 17-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Urdu Language II | 17-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
French Language II | 17-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Konkani Language II | 17-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sanskrit Language II | 17-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Painting | 17-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Secretarial Practice | 18-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Co-operation | 20-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Banking | 20-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Logic | 20-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Computer Science | 20-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Sociology | 21-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language II | 22-03-2017 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2016)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
English Language I (411) Marathi Language I (412) | 29-02-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Marathi Language II (423) | 02-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (605) Physics (702) History (501) | 04-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Chemistry (703) Business Studies (655) | 08-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Economics (652) Biology (704) Geology (706) | 10-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 10:00 am | |
Hindi Language II (424) Portuguese Language II (428) | 11-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 10:00 am | |
Sociology (554) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Mathematics (754) Mathematics & Statistics (606) | 15-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Co-operation (651) Banking (601) Logic (552) Computer Science (705) | 16-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Geography (551) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Secretarial Practice (654) | 18-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 10:00 am | |
English Language II (421) Urdu Language II (425) French Language II (427) Konkani Language II (422) Sanskrit Language II (426) Painting (505) | 19-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Psychology (752) Cookery (504) | 21-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 10:00 am | |
Political Science (553) | 15-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Accountancy (225) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Apparel Designing & Decoration (266) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Confectionery (285) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Transmission (323) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (332) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Community Health Nursing-II (362) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Formalities (357) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Biology (Vocational) (292) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Software Application (316) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food Production (271) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Olericulture ( 384 ) | 01-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Application (233) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Clothing Construction (267) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Bakery (284) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Automobile Engineering-II (322) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Digital Electronics & Computers (331) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Fundamental of Nursing-II (361) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Chemistry (Vocational) (291) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Mathematics (Vocational) (311) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Pomology (383) | 03-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
General Foundation Course (202) | 09-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
English Communication Skills (201) | 11-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm | |
Stenography (213) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Life Insurance (231) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Business Communication & Advertising (252) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (265) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Food Science and Costing (286) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Auto Servicing & Garage Management (371) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Maternity & Child Health-II (363) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Electronic & Electrical Measurements (341) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Cost Accounting & Taxation (221) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Functional Management (244) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - | |
Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (356) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Vegetable, Floriculture and Landscaping (295) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Computer Organization and Operating System(315) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Applied & Consumer Electronics (333) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Food & Beverage Service (272) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Floriculture ( 385) | 14-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Office Procedure & Practice (215) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
General Insurance (232) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Marketing Management (254) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Dyeing & Printing (264) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Accommodation Operation (274) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Auto Electricals (372) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Domestic & Consumer Appliances (342) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Psychology , Mental Hygiene, Mental diseases & | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Sociology (364) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Principles & Practice of Auditing (222) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Administration (245) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (355) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Commercial Crops (294) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Web Technology (317) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (334) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm | |
Gardening & Landscaping ( 386 ) | 17-03-2016 | 10:00 am - 12:00 pm |
Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (0)
Code | Exam | Date | Time |
---|---|---|---|
Accountancy (General Stream) | 28-02-2019 | 10:00 am - 12:30 pm |