Goa Board HSSC Class 12 Datesheet

Goa Board of Secondary & Higher Secondary Education (GBSHSE) has released the REVISED FINAL GBSHSE Board Class 12 (General, Vocational, & CWSN Stream) timetable for the academic year 2020-21. The exams will be conducted from 24th April 2021 to 17th May 2021.

While the exams will be held from 9:00 AM to 11:30 AM and for the few subjects the timings will be from 9:00 AM to 12:00 PM. Students can visit the official website of GBSHSE to download the GBSHSE Class 12 TimeTable 2021.

The below table gives you the complete details of GBSHSE Class 12 Exam TimeTable - 2020-21 (General, Vocational & CWSN Stream):

Note:

1. The Candidates may please note that the examination starts on each day at 9:30 AM.

2. The date and hour of commencement of examination of respective subject should be carefully noted by the Head of the Institution and inform to the candidate(s) concerned.

3. The exact sub centres / places where the examination will be held at each centre will be announced at the concerned centre.

4. The candidates are advised to be present at the places of examination at 09.00 AM. Late arrival beyond half hour after the commencement of examination in each subject shall be disqualify the candidates from appearing at the said examination. Candidate(S) shall not be allowed to leave the Examination hall before 10.30 AM.

5. General Stream : The Practical Examination will commence from Monday 26th March, 2021. However, the detailed programme of the Practical Examination will be notified later through the Heads of Institutions. The candidates are advised that they should get the same ascertained from the Heads of Institution.

6. Vocational Stream : The Audit of regular students will commence from Monday 01st April, 2021. However the detailed programme of the Audit for regular and repeater students will be notified later through the Heads of Institutions. The candidates are advised that they should get the same ascertained from the Heads of Institution.

7. NSQF SUBJECTS : The practicals in NSQF Subjects will commence from 17th May 2021 and will be conducted by National Skill Development Council, New Delhi.the canin of examination in respective subject should be carefully noted by the candidates.

8. All Important and relevant instructions for answering the public examination, circulated vide this office circular No. 53 dated 04/10/2006 shall be strictly followed by all students.

9. Under no circumstances examination shall be postponed, even though any day is declared a public holiday.

10. S.O.P.'s for conduct of examination will be intimated well in advance.

Code Exam Date Time
4411 English Language I (General Stream) 24-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4412 Marathi Language I (General Stream) 24-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm
4201 English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) 26-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4203 English Communication Skills (CWSN Stream) 26-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4072 Automobile (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4073 IT / ITES (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4074 Health Care (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4075 Retail (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4078 Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4080 Construction (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4083 Media & Entertainment (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4085 Telecommunication (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4086 Logistics Management (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4087 Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4089 Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) 27-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4652 Economics (General Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
5656 Economics (CWSN Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm
4225 Accountancy (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4266 Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4285 Confectionery (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4323 Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4332 Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4362 Community Health Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4357 Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4292 Biology (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4316 Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4271 Computer Software Application (CWSN Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4384 Olericulture (Vocational Stream) 28-04-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4654 Secretarial Practice (General Stream) 30-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
5657 Secretarial Practice (CWSN Stream) 30-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm
4202 General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) 30-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4204 General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) 30-04-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4703 Chemistry (General Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4655 Business Studies (General Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4233 Computer Application (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4234 Computer Application (CWSN Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4267 Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4284 Bakery (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4275 Bakery (CRM) (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4322 Automobile Engineering II (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4331 Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4361 Fundamental of Nursing II (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4291 Chemistry Voc (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4311 Mathematics Voc (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4383 Pomology (Vocational Stream) 03-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4554 Sociology (General Stream) 04-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4555 Sociology (CWSN Stream) 04-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm
4601 Banking (General Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4552 Logic (General Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4705 Computer Science (General Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4651 Co-operation (General Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4559 Co-operation (CWSN Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4216 Office Administration (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4235 Insurance II (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4252 Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4265 Fiber to Fibre & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4286 Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4371 Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4363 Maternity & Child Health II (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4341 Electronics & Electrical Measursments (Vocatioanl Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4221 Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4244 Functional Management (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4356 Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4295 Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4315 Computer Organization & Operating System (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4318 Computer Organization & Operating System (CWSN Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4333 Applied & Consumer Electronics 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4272 Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4385 Floriculture (Vocational Service) 05-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4752 Psychology (General Stream) 06-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4755 Psychology (CWSN Stream) 06-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4504 Cookery (General Stream) 06-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4605 Accountancy (General Stream) 07-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4702 Physics (General Stream) 07-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4501 History (General Stream) 07-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4558 History (CWSN Stream) 07-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4422 Konkani Language II (General Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4217 Business Administration (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4236 Banking II (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4254 Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4264 Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4274 Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4372 Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4342 Domestic & Consumer Applicances (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4364 Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental Diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4222 Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4245 Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 -
4355 Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4294 Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4317 Web Technology (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4320 Web Technology (CWSN Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4334 Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4386 Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 08-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4754 Mathematics (General Stream) 10-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4606 Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) 10-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4553 Political Science (General Stream) 10-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm
4556 Political Science (CWSN Stream) 10-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 pm
4421 English Language II (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4425 Urdu Language II (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4426 Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 pm
4427 French Language II (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4428 Portuguese Language II (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4428 Portuguese Language II (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4505 Painting (General Stream) 11-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4424 Hindi Language II (General Stream) 12-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4433 Hindi Language II (CWSN Stream) 12-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4423 Marathi Language II (General Stream) 13-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4432 Marathi Language II (CWSN Stream) 13-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
4704 Biology (General Stream) 15-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4706 Geology (General Stream) 15-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4156 Hindustani Classical Music (Harmonium English) (General Stream) 15-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4158 Hindustani Classical Music (Harmonium Marathi) (General Stream) 15-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4157 Indian Classical Music (Vocal) (English) (General Stream) 15-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4159 Indian Classical Music (Vocal) (Marathi) (General Stream) 15-05-2021 9:30 AM - 11:30 am
4551 Geography (General Stream) 17-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
4557 Geography (CWSN Stream) 17-05-2021 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM

Previous Year Exam Time Tables

  • Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2020)

    Code Exam Date Time
    Hindi Lanugage - II (General Stream) 26-02-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sociology (General Stream) 27-02-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sociology (CWSN Stream) 27-02-2020 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    English Communication Skill (Vocational Stream) 28-02-2020 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skill (CWSN Stream) 28-02-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (General Stream) 29-02-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Physics (General Stream) 29-02-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    History (General Stream) 29-02-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    History (CWSN Stream) 29-02-2020 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    Mathematics (General Stream) 02-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) 02-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Confectionery (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Community Health Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (CWSN Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Production (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Olericulture (Vocational Stream) 03-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    English Language I (General Stream) 04-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language I (General Stream) 04-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Language I (CWSN Stream) 04-03-2020 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) 05-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Secretarial Practice (General Stream) 06-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Application (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Application (CSWN Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (CWSN Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Automobile Engineering - II (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fundamental of Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Pomology (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry (General Stream) 09-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Business Studies (General Stream) 09-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Economics (General Stream) 11-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Office Administration (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fiber to Fabric & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Maternity & Child Health - II (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic & Electrical Management (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Functional Management (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization & Operating System (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization & Operating System (CWSN Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food & Beverage Services (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Floriculture 12-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (General Stream) 13-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geology (General Stream) 13-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Business Administration (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Banking - II (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Accomodation Operation (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Domestic & Comsumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental Diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (CWSN Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Banking (General Stream) 16-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Logic (General Stream) 16-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Science (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Co-operation (General Stream) 16-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Co-operation (CWSN Stream) 16-03-2020 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    Automobile (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    IT / ITES (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Health Care (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Retail (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel & Tourism (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel & Tourism Hospitality (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Apparel (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Construction (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Agriculture (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Physical Education (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Media & Entertainment (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Banking Financial Service Insurance (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Telecommunication (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Logic (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Tourism & Hospitality (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Agriculture (Floriculture Open Cultivation (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Agriculture (Gardener) (General Stream) 17-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology (General Stream) 18-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Psychology (CWSN Stream) 18-03-2020 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    Cookery (General Stream) 18-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Language - II (General Stream) 19-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Urdu Language - II (General Stream) 19-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sanskrit Language - II (General Stream) 19-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    French Language - II (General Stream) 19-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Portuguese Language - II (General Stream) 19-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Painting (General Stream) 19-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Konkani Language - II (General Stream) 20-03-2020 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language - I (General Stream) 20-05-2020 09:00 am - 11:30 am
    Marathi Language - II (CWSN Stream) 20-05-2020 09:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Political Science (General Stream) 21-05-2020 09:00 am - 11:30 am
    Political Science (CWSN Stream) 21-05-2020 09:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Geography (General Stream) 22-04-2020 09:00 am - 11:30 am
    Geography (CWSN Stream) 22-05-2020 09:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2019)

    Code Exam Date Time
    Accountancy (General Stream) 28-02-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Physics (General Stream) 28-02-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    History (General Stream) 28-02-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    History (CWSN Stream) 28-02-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    English Language I (General Stream) 01-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language I (General Stream) 01-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Language I (CSWN Stream) 01-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) 02-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skills (CWSN Stream) 02-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Confectionary (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Community Health Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (CWSN Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Production (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Olericulture (Vocational Stream) 05-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry (General Stream) 06-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Business Studies (General Stream) 06-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) 07-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Economics (General Stream) 08-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Application (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Application (CWSN Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (CWSN Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Automobile Engineering - II (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fundamental of Nursing - II (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Pomology (Vocational Stream) 09-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (General Stream) 11-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geology (General Stream) 11-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Office Administration (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Life Insurance (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Insurance - II (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fiber to Fabric & Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Science & Costing (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Maternity & Child Health - II (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronics & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Functional Management (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Vegetable, Floriculture & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization & Operating System (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization & Operating System (CWSN Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Floriculture (Vocational Stream) 12-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (General Stream) 13-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) 13-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Political Science (General Stream) 13-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Political Science (CWSN Stream) 13-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    Business Administration (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    General Insurance (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Banking - II (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Electricals (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (CWSN Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology (General Stream) 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Psychology (CWSN Stream) 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
    Cookery (General Stream) 15-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Hindi Language - II (General Stream) 16-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Portuguese Language - II (General Stream) 16-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Banking (General Stream) 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Logic (General Stream) 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Science (General Stream) 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Co-operation (General Stream) 18-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Langugage - II (General Stream) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Konkani Langugage - II (General Stream) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Urdu Langugage - II (General Stream) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sanskrit Langugage - II (General Stream) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Painting (General Stream) 19-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Automobile (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    IT / ITES (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Health Care (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Retail (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Travel & Tourism (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Travel & Tourism (Hospitality) (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Beauty & Wellness (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Apparel (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Construction (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Agriculture (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Physical Education & Sports (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Media & Entertainment (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Banking Financial Service & Insurance (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Telecommunication (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Logistics Management (General Stream) 20-03-2019 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Secretarial Practice (General Stream) 22-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geography (General Stream) 23-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geography (CWSN Stream) 23-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sociology (General Stream) 25-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sociology (CWSN Stream) 25-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language - II (General Stream) 26-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    French Language - II (General Stream) 26-03-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language - II (CWSN Stream) 26-03-2019 10:00 am - 1:00 PM
  • Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2018)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English Language I (General Stream) 05-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language I (General Stream) 05-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) 06-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skills (CWSN Stream) 06-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (General Stream) 07-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Physics (General Stream) 07-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    History (General Stream) 07-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Confectionery (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic Material & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Community Health Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Production (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Olericulture (Vocational Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Applications (CWSN Stream) 08-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry (General Stream) 09-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Business Studies (General Stream) 09-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (CWSN Stream) 10-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Economics (General Stream) 12-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Biology (General Stream) 13-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geology (General Stream) 13-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Application (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Automobile Engineering – II (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fundamental of Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemisty (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Pomology (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Application (CWSN Stream) 14-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (General Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics (General Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Political Science (General Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Stenography (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Office Administration (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Life Insurance (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Science and Costing (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Maternity & Child Health – II (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Functional Management (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Vegetable, Floriculture and Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization and Operation System (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Floriculture (Vocational Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization and Operation System (CWSN Stream) 15-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology (General Stream) 16-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Cookery (General Stream) 16-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Hindi Language II (General Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Portuguese Language II (General Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Office Procedure & Practice (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Business Administration (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    General Insurance (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Accommodation Operation (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Electricals 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental Diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Principles & Practice of Auditing (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (CWSN Stream) 17-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    English Language II (General Stream) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Konkani Language II (General Stream) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Urdu Language II (General Stream) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sanskrit Language II (General Stream) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    French Language II (General Stream) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Painting (General Stream) 19-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Secretarial Practice (General Stream) 20-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Co-operation (General Stream) 21-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Banking (General Stream) 21-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Logic (General Stream) 21-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Science (General Stream) 21-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language II (General Stream) 22-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geography (General Stream) 23-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sociology (General Stream) 24-03-2018 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Automobile (General Stream) 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    IT/ITES (General Stream) 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Health Care (General Stream) 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 11:30 am
    Retail (General Stream) 26-03-2018 10:00 am - 11:30 am
  • Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2017)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English Language I 01-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language I 01-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skills (Vocational Stream) 02-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skills (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) 02-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy 03-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Physics 03-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    History 03-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Apparel Designing & Decoration (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Confectionery (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Transmission (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic Material & Workshop Practice (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Community Health Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Formalities (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Production (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Olericulture (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) 04-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry 06-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Business Studies 06-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    General Foundation Course (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) 07-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Economics 08-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Biology 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geology 09-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Hindi Language II 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Portuguese Language II 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Application (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Clothing Construction (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Automobile Engineering – II (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Digital Electronics & Computers (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fundamental of Nursing – II (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemisty (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Pomology (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Application (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) 10-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Mathematics & Statistics 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Political Science 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Stenography (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Life Insurance (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Business Communication & Advertising (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Science and Costing (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Servicing & Garage Management (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Maternity & Chiled Health – II (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic & Electrical Measurements (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Cost Accounting & Taxation (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Functional Management (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Vegetable, Floriculture and Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization and Operation System (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Applied & Consumer Electronics (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food & Beverage Service (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Floriculture (Vocational Stream) 14-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Cookery 15-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Geography 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Office Procedure & Practice (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    General Insurance (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Marketing Management (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Dyeing & Printing (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Electricals 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Domestic & Consumer Appliances (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology, Mental Hygiene, Mental diseases & Sociology (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Principles & Practice of Auditing(Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Administration (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Commercial Crops (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Gardening & Landscaping (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (CWSN) – (Vocational Stream) 16-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    English Language II 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Urdu Language II 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    French Language II 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Konkani Language II 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sanskrit Language II 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Painting 17-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Secretarial Practice 18-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Co-operation 20-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Banking 20-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Logic 20-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Computer Science 20-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Sociology 21-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language II 22-03-2017 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
  • Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (2016)

    Code Exam Date Time
    English Language I (411) Marathi Language I (412) 29-02-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Marathi Language II (423) 02-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (605) Physics (702) History (501) 04-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Chemistry (703) Business Studies (655) 08-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Economics (652) Biology (704) Geology (706) 10-03-2016 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hindi Language II (424) Portuguese Language II (428) 11-03-2016 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    Sociology (554) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Mathematics (754) Mathematics & Statistics (606) 15-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Co-operation (651) Banking (601) Logic (552) Computer Science (705) 16-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Geography (551) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Secretarial Practice (654) 18-03-2016 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    English Language II (421) Urdu Language II (425) French Language II (427) Konkani Language II (422) Sanskrit Language II (426) Painting (505) 19-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Psychology (752) Cookery (504) 21-03-2016 10:00 am - 10:00 am
    Political Science (553) 15-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Accountancy (225) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Apparel Designing & Decoration (266) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Confectionery (285) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Transmission (323) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Electronic Materials & Workshop Practice (332) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Community Health Nursing-II (362) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Formalities (357) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Biology (Vocational) (292) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Software Application (316) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food Production (271) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Olericulture ( 384 ) 01-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Application (233) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Clothing Construction (267) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Bakery (284) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Automobile Engineering-II (322) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Digital Electronics & Computers (331) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Fundamental of Nursing-II (361) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Chemistry (Vocational) (291) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Mathematics (Vocational) (311) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Pomology (383) 03-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    General Foundation Course (202) 09-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    English Communication Skills (201) 11-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
    Stenography (213) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Life Insurance (231) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Business Communication & Advertising (252) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Fiber to Fabric and Fashion Marketing (265) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Food Science and Costing (286) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Auto Servicing & Garage Management (371) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Maternity & Child Health-II (363) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Electronic & Electrical Measurements (341) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Cost Accounting & Taxation (221) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Functional Management (244) 14-03-2016 10:00 am -
    Introduction to the Hospitality Industry (356) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Vegetable, Floriculture and Landscaping (295) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Computer Organization and Operating System(315) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Applied & Consumer Electronics (333) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Food & Beverage Service (272) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Floriculture ( 385) 14-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Office Procedure & Practice (215) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    General Insurance (232) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Marketing Management (254) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Dyeing & Printing (264) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Accommodation Operation (274) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Auto Electricals (372) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Domestic & Consumer Appliances (342) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Psychology , Mental Hygiene, Mental diseases & 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Sociology (364) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Principles & Practice of Auditing (222) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Administration (245) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Travel Agency Operations & Ticketing (355) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Commercial Crops (294) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Web Technology (317) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Industrial Electronics & Instrumentation (334) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
    Gardening & Landscaping ( 386 ) 17-03-2016 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • Goa Board HSSC Class 12 - (0)

    Code Exam Date Time
    Accountancy (General Stream) 28-02-2019 10:00 am - 12:30 pm
Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X